POCKET LIVING LIMITED

Company number 04538848

Registered office address
Tower House, 10 Southampton Street, London, England, WC2E 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
S 1 HOMES LIMITED 18 Sep 2002 - 07 Feb 2005