Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCON LICENSING LIMITED

Company number 04537748

Registered office address
82 Saint John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2023
due by 1 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPCON SURVEILLANCE BUREAU LIMITED 18 Oct 2004 - 16 Oct 2006
CLAIMANT ENQUIRY SERVICE LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 18 Oct 2004