ACORN INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04536717

Registered office address
No 1 St Paul's Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTRYSTYLE LIMITED 17 Sep 2002 - 14 Nov 2002