GOD 247 LTD

Company number 04536059

Registered office address
45 King Charles Road, Surbiton, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT5 8PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK & WHITE MUSIC LIMITED 16 Sep 2002 - 04 Jan 2005