Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UVC APPLICATIONS LTD

Company number 04535023

Registered office address
Matrix House, 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RD PIPER RECRUITMENT LIMITED 13 Sep 2002 - 10 Jul 2020