YPO GREATER LONDON

Company number 04533950

Registered office address
36-38 Westbourne Grove, Newton Road, London, England, W2 5SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUNG PRESIDENTS' ORGANISATION WESTMINSTER 12 Sep 2002 - 05 Oct 2015