PARKING GLASGOW LIMITED

Company number 04531874

Registered office address
Third Floor, Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, England, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPREGILO PARKING (GLASGOW) LIMITED 09 Oct 2002 - 19 Jul 2017
EVER 1904 LIMITED 11 Sep 2002 - 09 Oct 2002