Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE JUNCTION (THURROCK SHAREHOLDER GP) LIMITED

Company number 04531116

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2763) LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 16 Jan 2003