Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE JUNCTION THURROCK (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 04531112

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2764) LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 16 Jan 2003