GALLIFORD TRY CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04530735

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIFORD TRY INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Nov 2008 - 07 Oct 2014
AWG SHELF 9 LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 03 Nov 2008