Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C.D.S. PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 04530498

Registered office address
Unit 1 Barons Court Graceways, Whitehills Business Park, Blackpool, England, FY4 5GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2023
due by 10 October 2023

Last statement dated 26 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9335 LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 25 Sep 2002