Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANNER CHEMICALS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04529757

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
2M LONDON LIMITED 09 Sep 2002 - 05 Oct 2004