WG'S EMPORIUM LTD

Company number 04529565

Registered office address
Swale Cottage, Uplees Road Oare, Faversham, Kent, ME13 0QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
WG'S EMPROIUM LIMITED 09 Sep 2002 - 11 Dec 2003