Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEAVER WROOT PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04526345

Registered office address
28 Dudley Street, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, DN31 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2024
due by 29 November 2024

Last statement dated 15 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WEAVER WROOT LIMITED 04 Sep 2002 - 15 Jun 2019