Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LR OFFICE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04524347

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2023
due by 16 September 2023

Last statement dated 2 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & REGIONAL (CAMDEN) LIMITED 02 Sep 2002 - 28 Jan 2005