Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRAFALGAR SQUARE HOTEL NO 2 LTD

Company number 04524341

Registered office address
144-146 King's Cross Road, London, England, WC1X 9DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2023
due by 16 September 2023

Last statement dated 2 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & REGIONAL (TRAFALGAR SQUARE HOTEL) LIMITED 02 Sep 2002 - 24 Aug 2022