COMPLETE CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04522416

Registered office address
Cardinal House, Abbeyfield Road, Nottingham, England, NG7 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GW 874 LIMITED 30 Aug 2002 - 18 Oct 2004