ARMED FORCES CHARITIES ADVISORY COMPANY

Company number 04520858

Registered office address
Mountbarrow House, 6-20 Elizabeth Street, London, SW1W 9RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARMY CHARITIES ADVISORY COMPANY 28 Aug 2002 - 10 Oct 2006