CASCAD LIMITED

Company number 04519859

Registered office address
First Floor Estate Office, The Green, Ringmer, East Sussex, BN8 5QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANNAH GREENWOOD LIMITED 28 Aug 2002 - 09 Jun 2008