Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFORM DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04515108

Registered office address
Old White Hart Main Street, Tingewick, Buckingham, England, MK18 4NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2024
due by 3 September 2024

Last statement dated 20 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFORM PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 28 Aug 2002 - 17 Sep 2002
INFORM PROJECT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 20 Aug 2002 - 28 Aug 2002