Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST BRIDE'S CHARITY

Company number 04513842

Registered office address
St. Brides Church, Fleet Street, London, EC4Y 8AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ST BRIDE'S APPEAL 16 Aug 2002 - 30 Jan 2018