DORIS & BLOSSOM LIMITED

Company number 04513492

Registered office address
96 Borstal Road, Rochester, Kent, ME1 3BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
CRIMSON FLOORING LIMITED 25 Oct 2002 - 08 Oct 2013
MUTANDERIS (447) LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 25 Oct 2002