PARAGON PERSONAL AND AUTO FINANCE (NO. 3) PLC

Company number 04513186

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO.12) PLC 16 Aug 2002 - 14 Jan 2005