DECHRA LIMITED

Company number 04513124

Registered office address
Snaygill Industrial Estate, Keighley Road, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2971) LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 06 Jan 2003