Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TALKBACKTHAMES UK LIMITED

Company number 04513001

Registered office address
1 Stephen Street, London, W1T 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TALKBACK (UK) PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 01 Dec 2005