WESTFIELD (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 04510589

Registered office address
Nightingale House, 65 Curzon Street, London, W1J 8PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2287) LIMITED 14 Aug 2002 - 16 Dec 2002