Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIRECT SMART HOME LIMITED

Company number 04509931

Registered office address
9b/9c Bowes Road, Middlesbrough, Cleveland, TS2 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2023
due by 27 August 2023

Last statement dated 13 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT C.C.T.V. LIMITED 13 Aug 2002 - 08 Apr 2022