Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARIANA EXPLORATION & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04509494

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2024
due by 27 August 2024

Last statement dated 13 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIANA RESOURCES LIMITED 13 Aug 2002 - 27 May 2005