SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 04502016

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD HEALTHCARE CENTRES LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 10 Jun 2005
SOUTHWEST LIMITED 02 Aug 2002 - 23 Oct 2002