HUBIO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04500346

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, England, SO53 3TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINDELL ENTERPRISE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Sep 2012 - 20 Jan 2016
IT-FREEDOM LIMITED 01 Aug 2002 - 17 Sep 2012