SYNARIO (EVENTS & VENUES) LIMITED

Company number 04500038

Registered office address
Norwood Bottom Farm, Lower Norwood Road, Otley, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS21 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (702) LIMITED 31 Jul 2002 - 10 Sep 2002