EUROCLINICS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04499876

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2021
due by 31 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROCLINCS (UK) LIMITED 31 Jul 2002 - 12 Sep 2002