Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPERS (MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED

Company number 04498928

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPERS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 16 Feb 2006 - 05 Apr 2012
ASPERS (ABERDEEN) LIMITED 08 Jul 2004 - 16 Feb 2006
TORTONE LIMITED 30 Jul 2002 - 08 Jul 2004