Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KILLINGHOLME POWER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04498075

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCHDALE LIMITED 29 Jul 2002 - 19 Dec 2002