CUMBERNAULD FUNDING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04498058

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JACKPLACE LIMITED 29 Jul 2002 - 06 Dec 2002