Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SACCS LIMITED

Company number 04497910

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST FAN LIMITED 29 Jul 2002 - 02 Aug 2002