GOODMAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04497891

Registered office address
Cornwall House Blythe Gate, Blythe Valley Park, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B90 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AKELER PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED. 20 Mar 2003 - 18 Jul 2007
TINKERDALE LIMITED 29 Jul 2002 - 20 Mar 2003