KIMBERLY-CLARK U.K. OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04497878

Registered office address
Douglas House, 40 London Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 9QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TINKERBRIDGE LIMITED 29 Jul 2002 - 28 Oct 2002