Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POSTCODE ANYWHERE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04496565

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, United Kingdom, CH4 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POSTCODE EVERYWHERE LTD 26 Jul 2002 - 22 Nov 2007