Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PCONTROL UK LTD.

Company number 04488670

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2023
due by 31 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PQUANT INVESTMENT SYSTEMS LTD 17 Jul 2002 - 23 Mar 2006