Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVE ARK OUTDOORS LIMITED

Company number 04488379

Registered office address
Unit E Baron Way, Kingmoor Business Park, Carlisle, England, CA6 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE ARK LIMITED 17 Jul 2002 - 13 Mar 2007