Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IVER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04487353

Registered office address
2 Park Court, Pyrford Road, West Byfleet, Surrey, KT14 6SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2024
due by 8 June 2024

Last statement dated 25 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2261) LIMITED 16 Jul 2002 - 21 Nov 2002