ASD WESTOK LIMITED

Company number 04486009

Registered office address
Valley Farm Road, Stourton, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 1SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTOK LIMITED 30 Sep 2002 - 10 Mar 2008
HAMSARD 2560 LIMITED 15 Jul 2002 - 30 Sep 2002