WESTERN WINES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04485988

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2545 LIMITED 27 Aug 2002 - 29 Aug 2002