Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAMAR MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED

Company number 04484052

Registered office address
Williams Southern Limited, Southern House Eagle Close, Langage Business Park, Plymouth, Devon, PL7 5HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHO 500 LIMITED 12 Jul 2002 - 06 Aug 2002