BARBARA J. FIRTH LIMITED

Company number 04483748

Registered office address
32 Stocklake, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP20 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMLETT LIMITED 11 Jul 2002 - 29 Jul 2002