PROTIVITI LIMITED

Company number 04482240

Registered office address
Washington House, International Square, Starley Way, Birmingham, B37 7GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEPOTSOURCE LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 29 Nov 2002