Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALINEA INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 04481639

Registered office address
124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH SOUTH CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 03 Feb 2020