Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLYMERIC SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04480788

Registered office address
16b-C Sandown Road, Lake, Isle Of Wight, England, PO36 9JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2024
due by 23 July 2024

Last statement dated 9 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVEN G.STAY LTD 09 Jul 2002 - 21 Mar 2014