VANTAGE QUAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04476692

Registered office address
Urbanbubble, Sevendale House, 7 Dale Street, Manchester, England, M1 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BY AND LARGE LIMITED 03 Jul 2002 - 18 Sep 2002